Equipment / Volleyball jerseys

Custom volleyball and beach volleyball jerseys

Jerseys, shorts, beach volleyball tank tops and tracksuits for clubs, schools and representative teams. Name, number, logo and sponsors are included with sublimation, from 10 pieces, in your colours and with unique Pacific patterns.

150 gsm dri-fit polyester
Libero jersey
Men's & women's beach volleyball
Volleyball projects

Past projects

Jerseys already on the court

Wallis & Futuna volleyball team — Guam

Wallis & Futuna volleyball team — Guam

Jerseys & tracksuits — Wallis & Futuna volleyball team

Jerseys & tracksuits — Wallis & Futuna volleyball team

Indoor

Indoor volleyball jerseys

  • →150 gsm dri-fit polyester: light, breathable, moisture-wicking.
  • →Fitted cut that never hinders a spike or a block.
  • →Sublimation: the colours never peel, even after many washes.

Rules

The libero jersey

  • →The libero must wear a jersey in a different colour from their team-mates: we design it in the same style as the rest of the team, in a contrasting colour.

Bottoms

Volleyball shorts

  • →Shorts matching the jerseys, 1,000 XPF each (excluding shipping), from 30 pieces.

Sand

Beach volleyball

  • →Men's and women's tank tops, light and open at the shoulders for playing on sand and in full sun.
  • →Same personalisation: name, number, logo, sponsors and Polynesian patterns.

Representative teams

Squad kit and tournaments

  • →150 gsm dri-fit polyester polos and tracksuits for travel and ceremonies (Pacific Games, regional tournaments).
  • →Sports bags and bottles in team colours.

From 10 pieces, free mock-up within 24 to 48 h

  • →Minimum: 10 jerseys per model, sizes mixed; 30 for shorts.
  • →Free mock-up within 24 to 48 h, production 2 to 3 weeks after approval. Allow 5 to 6 weeks before a tournament.

Pricing

Volume pricing

Unit prices in XPF (euro equivalent in brackets, fixed rate 119.33 XPF = €1), mock-up and name/number marking included.

Quantity150 gsm dri-fit volleyball jerseyUnisex beach volleyball tank topWomen's beach volleyball tank top150 gsm dri-fit polo
10 à 302 800 XPF(23,46 €)2 600 XPF(21,79 €)2 400 XPF(20,11 €)3 200 XPF(26,82 €)
31 à 502 600 XPF(21,79 €)2 400 XPF(20,11 €)2 400 XPF(20,11 €)2 800 XPF(23,46 €)
51 à 1002 200 XPF(18,44 €)2 000 XPF(16,76 €)2 200 XPF(18,44 €)2 600 XPF(21,79 €)
101 à 1502 000 XPF(16,76 €)1 900 XPF(15,92 €)2 200 XPF(18,44 €)2 400 XPF(20,11 €)
151 à 200on request1 500 XPF(12,57 €)on requeston request

Volleyball shorts: 1,000 XPF (€8.38) each, from 30 pieces.

Prices exclude shipping. Shipping is calculated on the total weight of the order. Beyond the quantities shown: on request.

Sizing

Size guide

Sizes available from age 2 to 6XL; kids' and adult sizes can be mixed within the same order.

Kids' sizes (cm)

Sizeage 2age 4age 6age 8age 10age 12age 14age 16
A — Half chest3234363840424446
B — Total length4044485256606365

Adult sizes (cm)

Size2XSXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL
A — Half chest4749515355575961636567
B — Total length6768.57071.57374.57677.57980.582
C — Short sleeve (classic cut)1617181920212223242526
D — Short sleeve (raglan cut)3233343536373839404142
E — Short sleeve opening3334.5363839.54243.545474951
F — Long sleeve (classic cut)56.55859.56162.56465.56869.57172.5
G — Long sleeve (raglan cut)6668707274767880828486
H — Wrist circumference20.521.522.523.524.525.526.527.528.529.530.5

Indicative measurements (± 2 cm). Measure a t-shirt that fits you well, laid flat. A: from one armpit to the other. B: from the top of the shoulder to the hem. If you are between two sizes, take the larger one, or ask us for advice on WhatsApp.

FAQ

Frequently asked questions

Do you make the libero jersey?

Yes, in a contrasting colour, matched to the rest of the team.

Do you make beach volleyball kits?

Yes, men's and women's tank tops, with the same personalisation as the jerseys.

What is the minimum order?

10 jerseys per model, 30 for shorts. The larger the quantity, the lower the unit price.

Do you kit out squads for international tournaments?

Yes — we have kitted out the Wallis & Futuna volleyball team (jerseys and tracksuits), among others.

How is shipping calculated?

On the total weight of the order, with delivery to Wallis, Futuna, New Caledonia, Tahiti and internationally.

Let's kit out your volleyball club

Send us your colours, your logo and your squad size: we'll prepare a free mock-up and quote within 24 to 48 h.